Brake Rotors

Brake Rotor
H266-26-251A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Plate More
Replaces: H266-26-251
Description: 929. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 929
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
TY32-26-251A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Plate Disc More
Description: Millenia. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Millenia
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
J002-26-251A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Plate More
Replaces: J002-26-251
Description: MPV More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 929,
    • MPV
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
BB4C-26-251C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Plate More
Description: 2WD More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Miata,
    • MX-3,
    • Protege
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
GW55-26-251
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Plate More
Description: W/O 4 WHEEL STEERING More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
J002-33-251A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Plate Disc More
Replaces: J001-33-251C, J002-33-251
Description: 929. With abs. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 929
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
B001-33-251C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Plate Disc More
Description: GLC. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • GLC
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
FA66-26-251
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Plate More
Description: RX7; W/FUEL INJECTION More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Brake Rotor
FD01-33-25XA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Plate Disc More
Description: RX-7. Rx7. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$101.82
$76.35
$101.82
$76.35
Rear Brake Rotor
B45G-26-251B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Plate Disc More
Replaces: B45G-26-251A
Description: With awd, 2019. Mazda3. CX-3. Without electric park brake, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Front Brake Rotor (each)
C26Y-33-25XD
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Plate Disc More
Replaces: BP6Y-33-25XB, BP6Y-33-25XD, BP6Y-33-25XE, BP6Y-33-25XF, C26Y-33-25XA, C26Y-33-25XB, C26Y-33-25XC
Description: 2.0l & 2.3l without turbo, 2.3l. Mazda5. Mazda3. 2.5l. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5
$89.43
$67.06
$89.43
$67.06
Front Brake Rotor (each)
KD45-33-251
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Plate Disc More
Description: CX-5. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Rotor
GA4Y-33-25XJ
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake More
Replaces: GA4Y-33-25XH
Description: W/ 4 WHEEL DISC, W/O SPORT SUSP More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege,
    • Protege5
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Rotor
G091-33-251C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Rotor More
Description: 626 & MX-6 More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50
Rotor
GTYF-26-251C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake More
Description: PROTEGE; W/SPORT SUSP More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege,
    • Protege5
$83.35
$62.50
$83.35
$62.50

No results found for "brake rotors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!