Performance

Turbocharger
PYY1-13-70Z
Other Names: Charger Turbo More
Replaces: PY8V-13-700A, PY8V-13-700B
Description: CX-9. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$1,413.47
$1,059.89
$1,413.47
$1,059.89
Turbocharger
BP8J-13-700C
Other Names: Charger Turbo More
Replaces: BP8J-13-700A, BP8J-13-700B
Description: Miata mx5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Miata
$2,330.83
$1,747.78
$2,330.83
$1,747.78
Turbocharger Lower Bracket
L3K9-13-521A
Other Names: Bracket, Bracket Turbo More
Replaces: L3K9-13-521
Description: 2.3l with turbo. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6
$105.33
$78.99
$105.33
$78.99
Throttle Body
N3C1-13-700A
Other Names: Turbocharger, Fuel Filter, Inter-Cooler, Charger Turbo More
Description: RX-7. Rx7. In-line. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$4,124.47
$3,092.73
$4,124.47
$3,092.73
Bracket
L33E-13-520A
Other Names: Bracket Turbo More
Description: 2.3L. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7
$122.30
$91.70
$122.30
$91.70
Nameplate
GJ25-51-771
Other Names: Turbo Ornament More
Description: Turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$15.47
$11.60
$15.47
$11.60
Lower Bracket
PY8W-13-521
Other Names: Bracket Turbo More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$2.69
$2.03
$2.69
$2.03
Master Cylinder
BJ80-43-40ZR-00
Other Names: Remanufactured 2WD W O Turbo More
Description: 2wd. 323. Wagon. Sedan & hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 323
$56.19
$42.14
$56.19
$42.14
Steering Gear
GN81-32-110R-0B
Positions: Front
Other Names: Gear Assembly, Rem Seat.Gear -W Out Turbo More
Description: 1990-92, 2 wheel steering, without turbo, us built. 626 & MX-6. Gas. Front, without turbo, us built. More
Notes: Order By Engine And Transaxle Description. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$308.13
$231.05
$308.13
$231.05
Turbocharger Gasket
BP8J-13-710
Other Names: Gasket Turbocharger More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Miata
$67.32
$50.48
$67.32
$50.48
Turbocharger Gasket
L3K9-13-710
Other Names: Gasket, Gasket Turbocharger More
Description: 2.3l with turbo. CX-7. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-7
$21.47
$16.10
$21.47
$16.10
Turbocharger Gasket
PY8V-13-710B
Other Names: Gasket, Gasket Turbocharger More
Replaces: PY8V-13-710
Description: CX-9. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$108.22
$81.15
$108.22
$81.15
Water Outlet Hose
L3K9-13-53XA
Other Names: Hose Water-Turbocharger More
Replaces: L3K9-13-53X
Description: 2.3L, with 4wd. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-7
$21.71
$16.28
$21.71
$16.28
Connector Hose
L33X-13-536A
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Hose Water-Turbocharger More
Description: With mazdaspeed, rear. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$10.06
$7.55
$10.06
$7.55
Exhaust Manifold Stud
PY90-40-584
Other Names: Turbocharger Stud, Stud Flange More
Description: # 2. More
Notes: Included With Exhaust Manifold. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$18.83
$14.13
$18.83
$14.13
Exhaust Manifold Nut
SH01-13-465
Other Names: Turbocharger Nut, Nut Exhaust Manifold More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$5.30
$3.98
$5.30
$3.98
Turbocharger
L3YC-13-70ZA
Replaces: L3Y4-13-70ZA, L3Y4-13-70ZB, L3Y4-13-70ZC, L33L-13-700B, L33L-13-700C, L3Y4-13-70Z, L3YC-13-70Z
Description: 2.3L. CX-7. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7
$1,245.59
$934.00
$1,245.59
$934.00
Turbocharger
L3YB-13-70ZA
Replaces: L3Y1-13-70ZA, L3Y1-13-70ZB, L3Y1-13-70ZC, L3K9-13-700A, L3K9-13-700D, L3K9-13-700E, L3K9-13-700F, L3Y3-13-70ZC, L3Y1-13-70Z, L3YB-13-70Z
Description: 2.3l with turbo. Mazdaspeed3. Mazdaspeed6. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6
$1,280.58
$960.24
$1,280.58
$960.24
Compressor Assembly
KJ05-20-7AXC
Other Names: Supercharger, Compressor Lysholm More
Description: Millenia. 2.3L. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Millenia
$3,752.28
$2,813.64
$3,752.28
$2,813.64
Turbocharger Stud
PY89-40-584
Other Names: Stud Flange More
Description: # 3. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$18.83
$14.13
$18.83
$14.13
Turbocharger Stud
L33E-13-146A
Other Names: Stud More
Replaces: L33E-13-146
Description: 2.3L, #1. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-7
$4.52
$3.39
$4.52
$3.39
Turbocharger Stud
9947-20-828A
Other Names: Stud More
Description: # 4. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$1.96
$1.48
$1.96
$1.48
Turbocharger Insulator
N3C2-13-385
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Insulator Heat More
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$102.06
$76.53
$102.06
$76.53
Turbocharger Stud
PY88-40-584
Other Names: Stud Flange More
Description: # 1. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$19.95
$14.96
$19.95
$14.96
Gasket Turbocharger
N3H6-13-B71
$9.95
$7.46
$9.95
$7.46
Stud Turbocharger
SL50-13-708A
$8.29
$6.21
$8.29
$6.21
Gasket Turbo
BP8J-13-715
$24.65
$18.49
$24.65
$18.49
Gasket Turbo
N3A1-13-712
$9.59
$7.20
$9.59
$7.20
Bracket Turbo
SH03-13-52X
$90.18
$67.63
$90.18
$67.63
Bracket Turbo
SH1A-13-521
$8.19
$6.15
$8.19
$6.15
Bracket Turbo
SH1M-13-52X
$102.56
$76.90
$102.56
$76.90
Charger Turbo
N3A1-13-700
$4,063.51
$3,047.03
$4,063.51
$3,047.03
Bracket Turbo
PY8V-13-520
$18.19
$13.64
$18.19
$13.64
Bracket Turbo
SH01-13-521
$9.29
$6.96
$9.29
$6.96
Bracket Turbo
SH17-13-520
$4.47
$3.35
$4.47
$3.35
Turbo Drain Flange Assembly
0000-88-C48
$102.76
$77.05
$102.76
$77.05
Gasket Turbo Charger
N3A1-13-710
$117.27
$87.94
$117.27
$87.94
Gasket Turbo Charger
N370-13-710A
$56.51
$42.38
$56.51
$42.38
Gasket Turbo Water Banjo
0000-88-C27
$1.54
$1.15
$1.54
$1.15
Gasket Turbo Charger
N3A2-13-710
$78.36
$58.75
$78.36
$58.75
Gasket Turbo Charger
F220-13-710B
$35.50
$26.61
$35.50
$26.61
Engine Comp(W Turbo)
BP8J-02-000
Replaces: BP8K-02-300, BP8J-02-300
$9,065.41
$6,797.70
$9,065.41
$6,797.70
Remanufactured Anti-Lock W Turbo
FB60-43-400R-0A
$69.00
$51.74
$69.00
$51.74